sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
7. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 28.05.2017 / 15:30 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Scheurer,Valerie   1165 55w1 36s1 6w½ 5s½ 22w1 9s1 3w½ 5.5 1525 29.0
2. Gerold,Stephanie   1291 58s1 51w1 16s1 30w½ 25s1 3s½ 4w½ 5.5 1485 27.0
3. Anderer,Bernd 1670 1439 26s1 10w1 13s1 25w½ 7s1 2w½ 1s½ 5.5 1428 29.5
4. Guckes,Simon 1445 1460 38w1 14s½ 31w1 17s½ 20w1 7s1 2s½ 5.5 1407 26.5
5. Yurten,Rafael   1471 23s½ 43w1 14s1 1w½ 30s1 13w½ 12s1 5.5 1380 26.5
6. Marmann,Jan   1262 42s1 27w1 1s½ 7w0 33s1 16w1 15s1 5.5 1375 27.0
7. Braun,Thomas   1209 59w1 67s1 20w1 6s1 3w0 4w0 21s1 5.0 1313 27.0
8. Aktas,Sebahattin   1212 62s1 53w½ 33s½ 21w1   18s1 17w1 5.0 1275 22.5
9. Hengstler,Lukas 1483 1313 53s0 50w1 49s1 26w1 11s1 1w0 13s1 5.0 1252 24.5
10. Proß,Jonas   1175 68w1 3s0 37w1 45s½ 32w1 22s½ 20w1 5.0 1239 23.5
11. Binisan,Amias   1120 54w1 20s0 69w1 36s1 9w0 45s1 28w1 5.0 1162 22.0
12. Hapke,Lara 1347 1018 71/+ 41w1 25s0 16w½ 14s1 30/+ 5w0 4.5 1285 26.0
13. Talmon,Jörg   1245 52s1 35w1 3w0 38s1 17w1 5s½ 9w0 4.5 1275 27.0
14. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1188 66s1 4w½ 5w0 54s1 12w0 44s1 36w1 4.5 1256 23.5
15. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1324 40w1 18s0 32w½ 50s1 31w1 25s1 6w0 4.5 1246 24.0
16. Martsfeld,Jonas   1232 57w1 48s1 2w0 12s½ 19w1 6s0 37w1 4.5 1162 25.0
17. Eichhorn,Valentin   1064 63s1 46w½ 24s1 4w½ 13s0 41w1 8s0 4.0 1259 26.5
18. Hapke,Marvin 1235 1116 65s1 15w1 30s0 41w½ 24s½ 8w0 33s1 4.0 1225 25.0
19. Cernov,Henrik     31w0 40s1 44w½ 27w1 16s0 35s1 22w½ 4.0 1195 23.0
20. Dlapka,Werner   1275 21s1 11w1 7s0 53w1 4s0 34w1 10s0 4.0 1184 28.0
21. Schmidt,Marc   931 20w0 61s1 28w1 8s0 38w1 31s1 7w0 4.0 1160 25.5
22. Schmitt,Daniel   1327 47s1 33w½ 53s½ 35w1 1s0 10w½ 19s½ 4.0 1158 24.0
23. Salwasser,Andrej   1048 5w½ 32s0 57w1 31s0 46w½ 55s1 48w1 4.0 1155 21.5
24. Geisert,Bernd 1544 1361 60w1 31s½ 17w0 44s1 18w½ 37s½ 25w½ 4.0 1136 22.0
25. Klüppel,Werner 1370 1261 45w1 69s1 12w1 3s½ 2w0 15w0 24s½ 4.0 1109 26.0
26. Vu,Minh Anh   1041 3w0 59s1 67w1 9s0 37w0 56s1 46w1 4.0 1088 22.5
27. Melzig,Rodrigo   1096 61w1 6s0 54w½ 19s0 57w1 40s½ 45w1 4.0 1010 20.5
28. Langlotz,Peter   1138 43s0 52w1 21s0 65w1 53s1 47w1 11s0 4.0 980 20.5
29. Ellerichmann,Gerr   931 46s0 65w0 70s0 66w1 69s1 62w1 51s1 4.0 909 14.5
30. Koch,Ernst 1517 1294 39w1 44s1 18w1 2s½ 5w0 12/-   3.5 1333 28.5
31. Hagenbucher,Rudol   1171 19s1 24w½ 4s0 23w1 15s0 21w0 57s1 3.5 1157 26.0
32. Boder,Jörg     50s½ 23w1 15s½ 33w½ 10s0 51w½ 34s½ 3.5 1136 23.0
33. Link,Justus   1155 73/+ 22s½ 8w½ 32s½ 6w0 49s1 18w0 3.5 1125 25.5
34. Kluger,Lukas   1060 48w0 57s½ 56w1 46s1 36w½ 20s0 32w½ 3.5 1098 20.0
35. Ketelhut,Stephan   1091 56w1 13s0 48w1 22s0 39s½ 19w0 47s1 3.5 1085 22.5
36. Gerold,Robin   1353 49s1 1w0 47s1 11w0 34s½ 39w1 14s0 3.5 1076 25.5
37. Breban,Cassian-Ni   871 41s0 64w1 10s0 67w1 26s1 24w½ 16s0 3.5 1062 23.0
38. Rupp,David   1043 4s0 62w1 43s1 13w0 21s0 42w½ 54s1 3.5 1042 23.0
39. Possemeyer,Morten   964 30s0 70w1   63s1 35w½ 36s0 59w1 3.5 1027 21.0
40. Ihrig,Jens   992 15s0 19w0 42s1 69w1 51s½ 27w½ 41s½ 3.5 1006 22.5
41. Haas,Peter   1271 37w1 12s0 60w1 18s½ 45w½ 17s0 40w½ 3.5 985 21.5
42. Focken,Dario   835 6w0 56s½ 40w0 59s½ 61w1 38s½ 66w1 3.5 912 19.5
43. Frank,David     28w1 5s0 38w0 60s1 49w½ 46s0 44w½ 3.0 1090 22.0
44. Bentzin,Stephen   1079 64s1 30w0 19s½ 24w0 54s1 14w0 43s½ 3.0 1054 22.5
45. Kleiner,Benedict   798 25s0 63w1 51s1 10w½ 41s½ 11w0 27s0 3.0 1049 24.5
46. Brock,Pascal   1277 29w1 17s½   34w0 23s½ 43w1 26s0 3.0 1039 24.0
47. Schmidt,Jonas   996 22w0 55s1 36w0 61s1 48w1 28s0 35w0 3.0 1026 20.5
48. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     34s1 16w0 35s0 58w1 47s0 53w1 23s0 3.0 999 21.0
49. Ott,Linda 1075 1036 36w0 68s1 9w0 70/+ 43s½ 33w0 50s½ 3.0 992 20.0
50. Boos-Guckes,Astri 1385 1067 32w½ 9s0 65s1 15w0 56w½ 59s½ 49w½ 3.0 956 20.5
51. Koelle,Dietfried 1572 1138 70w1 2s0 45w0 55s1 40w½ 32s½ 29w0 3.0 883 22.5
52. Schonert,Alexande   788 13w0 28s0 55w0 56s0 68w1 64s1 63w1 3.0 828 17.5
53. Muths,Matthias   981 9w1 8s½ 22w½ 20s0 28w0 48s0 55w½ 2.5 1064 25.5
54. Lausmann,Sarah     11s0 58w1 27s½ 14w0 44w0 60s1 38w0 2.5 967 22.5
55. Von Geisau Maximi     1s0 47w0 52s1 51w0 58s1 23w0 53s½ 2.5 901 21.0
56. Schmidt,Felix     35s0 42w½ 34s0 52w1 50s½ 26w0 58s½ 2.5 867 20.5
57. Trushkou,Ivan   782 16s0 34w½ 23s0 64w1 27s0 67/+ 31w0 2.5 847 21.5
58. Collet,Janosch   963 2w0 54s0 68w1 48s0 55w0 61s1 56w½ 2.5 823 18.0
59. Ellerichmann,Tobi   761 7s0 26w0 64s½ 42w½ 65s1 50w½ 39s0 2.5 806 21.5
60. Hermann,Luana   1038 24s0 66w1 41s0 43w0   54w0 69s1 2.0 809 17.5
61. Grimm,Roland     27s0 21w0 62s1 47w0 42s0 58w0 68s1 2.0 725 19.0
62. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   765 8w0 38s0 61w0 68s1 63w1 29s0 64w0 2.0 685 19.0
63. Martsfeld,Imke     17w0 45s0 66s1 39w0 62s0 65w1 52s0 2.0 635 17.5
64. Süss,Marlon     44w0 37s0 59w½ 57s0 67s½ 52w0 62s1 2.0 634 16.0
65. Aydin,Bertug Said     18w0 29s1 50w0 28s0 59w0 63s0 + 2.0 607 19.5
66. Ziegler,Miriam   733 14w0 60s0 63w0 29s0 + 69w1 42s0 2.0 529 17.5
67. Muradyan,Artur     + 7w0 26s0 37s0 64w½ 57/-   1.5 0 21.0
68. Pepi,Luana   723 10s0 49w0 58s0 62w0 52s0 + 61w0 1.0 232 17.0
69. Geweniger,Tabea     72/+ 25w0 11s0 40s0 29w0 66s0 60w0 1.0 183 22.0
70. Hadzic, Damir     51s0 39s0 29w1 49/-       1.0 0 20.0
71. Köhler,Boris   1328 12/-             0.0 0 16.5
72. Banai,Nilofar   1094 69/-             0.0 0 16.5
73. Saleh,Hussam     33/-             0.0 0 16.5