sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
6. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 28.05.2017 / 09:30 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Scheurer,Valerie   1165 56w1 25s1 9w½ 5s½ 24w1 15s1   5.0 1542 20.0
2. Gerold,Stephanie   1291 58s1 41w1 23s1 19w½ 27s1 3s½   5.0 1494 19.0
3. Anderer,Bernd 1670 1439 39s1 16w1 6s1 27w½ 11s1 2w½   5.0 1477 21.0
4. Guckes,Simon 1445 1460 49w1 21s½ 43w1 10s½ 12w1 11s1   5.0 1431 18.0
5. Yurten,Rafael   1471 31s½ 44w1 21s1 1w½ 19s1 6w½   4.5 1365 20.0
6. Talmon,Jörg   1245 59s1 45w1 3w0 49s1 10w1 5s½   4.5 1342 18.5
7. Hapke,Lara 1347 1018 71/+ 37w1 27s0 23w½ 21s1 19/+   4.5 1333 17.0
8. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1324 40w1 29s0 30w½ 51s1 43w1 27s1   4.5 1319 15.0
9. Marmann,Jan   1262 52s1 38w1 1s½ 11w0 20s1 23w1   4.5 1308 18.5
10. Eichhorn,Valentin   1064 61s1 32w½ 26s1 4w½ 6s0 37w1   4.0 1341 19.5
11. Braun,Thomas   1209 54w1 63s1 12w1 9s1 3w0 4w0   4.0 1311 21.0
12. Dlapka,Werner   1275 14s1 17w1 11s0 55w1 4s0 34w1   4.0 1252 20.0
13. Aktas,Sebahattin   1212 60s1 55w½ 20s½ 14w1   29s1   4.0 1230 16.5
14. Schmidt,Marc   931 12w0 65s1 18w1 13s0 49w1 43s1   4.0 1204 17.5
15. Hengstler,Lukas 1483 1313 55s0 51w1 50s1 39w1 17s1 1w0   4.0 1193 16.5
16. Proß,Jonas   1175 68w1 3s0 28w1 33s½ 30w1 24s½   4.0 1176 18.0
17. Binisan,Amias   1120 48w1 12s0 69w1 25s1 15w0 33s1   4.0 1113 17.0
18. Langlotz,Peter   1138 44s0 59w1 14s0 66w1 55s1 35w1   4.0 1027 13.5
19. Koch,Ernst 1517 1294 47w1 46s1 29w1 2s½ 5w0 7/-   3.5 1333 20.0
20. Link,Justus   1155 73/+ 24s½ 13w½ 30s½ 9w0 50s1   3.5 1197 18.0
21. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1188 62s1 4w½ 5w0 48s1 7w0 46s1   3.5 1187 18.0
22. Cernov,Henrik     43w0 40s1 46w½ 38w1 23s0 45s1   3.5 1172 14.5
23. Martsfeld,Jonas   1232 53w1 36s1 2w0 7s½ 22w1 9s0   3.5 1153 19.5
24. Schmitt,Daniel   1327 35s1 20w½ 55s½ 45w1 1s0 16w½   3.5 1151 17.5
25. Gerold,Robin   1353 50s1 1w0 35s1 17w0 34s½ 47w1   3.5 1114 18.0
26. Geisert,Bernd 1544 1361 64w1 43s½ 10w0 46s1 29w½ 28s½   3.5 1114 15.5
27. Klüppel,Werner 1370 1261 33w1 69s1 7w1 3s½ 2w0 8w0   3.5 1064 21.0
28. Breban,Cassian-Ni   871 37s0 67w1 16s0 63w1 39s1 26w½   3.5 1062 15.0
29. Hapke,Marvin 1235 1116 66s1 8w1 19s0 37w½ 26s½ 13w0   3.0 1181 19.5
30. Boder,Jörg     51s½ 31w1 8s½ 20w½ 16s0 41w½   3.0 1150 17.5
31. Salwasser,Andrej   1048 5w½ 30s0 53w1 43s0 32w½ 56s1   3.0 1123 15.5
32. Brock,Pascal   1277 42w1 10s½   34w0 31s½ 44w1   3.0 1111 17.0
33. Kleiner,Benedict   798 27s0 61w1 41s1 16w½ 37s½ 17w0   3.0 1108 17.5
34. Kluger,Lukas   1060 36w0 53s½ 57w1 32s1 25w½ 12s0   3.0 1098 16.0
35. Schmidt,Jonas   996 24w0 56s1 25w0 65s1 36w1 18s0   3.0 1065 16.0
36. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     34s1 23w0 45s0 58w1 35s0 55w1   3.0 1052 14.0
37. Haas,Peter   1271 28w1 7s0 64w1 29s½ 33w½ 10s0   3.0 984 17.0
38. Melzig,Rodrigo   1096 65w1 9s0 48w½ 22s0 53w1 40s½   3.0 977 15.5
39. Vu,Minh Anh   1041 3w0 54s1 63w1 15s0 28w0 57s1   3.0 975 17.0
40. Ihrig,Jens   992 8s0 22w0 52s1 69w1 41s½ 38w½   3.0 956 16.5
41. Koelle,Dietfried 1572 1138 70w1 2s0 33w0 56s1 40w½ 30s½   3.0 951 16.5
42. Ellerichmann,Gerr   931 32s0 66w0 70s0 62w1 69s1 60w1   3.0 785 10.5
43. Hagenbucher,Rudol   1171 22s1 26w½ 4s0 31w1 8s0 14w0   2.5 1159 20.5
44. Frank,David     18w1 5s0 49w0 64s1 50w½ 32s0   2.5 1091 16.5
45. Ketelhut,Stephan   1091 57w1 6s0 36w1 24s0 47s½ 22w0   2.5 1045 17.5
46. Bentzin,Stephen   1079 67s1 19w0 22s½ 26w0 48s1 21w0   2.5 1026 17.0
47. Possemeyer,Morten   964 19s0 70w1   61s1 45w½ 25s0   2.5 1019 16.0
48. Lausmann,Sarah     17s0 58w1 38s½ 21w0 46w0 64s1   2.5 1019 15.0
49. Rupp,David   1043 4s0 60w1 44s1 6w0 14s0 52w½   2.5 998 18.5
50. Ott,Linda 1075 1036 25w0 68s1 15w0 70/+ 44s½ 20w0   2.5 978 15.0
51. Boos-Guckes,Astri 1385 1067 30w½ 15s0 66s1 8w0 57w½ 54s½   2.5 946 16.0
52. Focken,Dario   835 9w0 57s½ 40w0 54s½ 65w1 49s½   2.5 867 14.5
53. Trushkou,Ivan   782 23s0 34w½ 31s0 67w1 38s0 63/+   2.5 830 14.0
54. Ellerichmann,Tobi   761 11s0 39w0 67s½ 52w½ 66s1 51w½   2.5 816 13.0
55. Muths,Matthias   981 15w1 13s½ 24w½ 12s0 18w0 36s0   2.0 1095 20.0
56. Von Geisau Maximi     1s0 35w0 59s1 41w0 58s1 31w0   2.0 885 16.0
57. Schmidt,Felix     45s0 52w½ 34s0 59w1 51s½ 39w0   2.0 849 13.5
58. Collet,Janosch   963 2w0 48s0 68w1 36s0 56w0 65s1   2.0 810 13.5
59. Schonert,Alexande   788 6w0 18s0 56w0 57s0 68w1 67s1   2.0 759 13.5
60. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   765 13w0 49s0 65w0 68s1 61w1 42s0   2.0 747 13.0
61. Martsfeld,Imke     10w0 33s0 62s1 47w0 60s0 66w1   2.0 684 13.5
62. Ziegler,Miriam   733 21w0 64s0 61w0 42s0 + 69w1   2.0 562 10.5
63. Muradyan,Artur     + 11w0 39s0 28s0 67w½ 53/-   1.5 0 15.5
64. Hermann,Luana   1038 26s0 62w1 37s0 44w0   48w0   1.0 855 14.0
65. Grimm,Roland     38s0 14w0 60s1 35w0 52s0 58w0   1.0 637 14.5
66. Aydin,Bertug Said     29w0 42s1 51w0 18s0 54w0 61s0   1.0 622 15.0
67. Süss,Marlon     46w0 28s0 54w½ 53s0 63s½ 59w0   1.0 461 12.5
68. Pepi,Luana   723 16s0 50w0 58s0 60w0 59s0 +   1.0 268 12.0
69. Geweniger,Tabea     72/+ 27w0 17s0 40s0 42w0 62s0   1.0 169 16.0
70. Hadzic, Damir     41s0 47s0 42w1 50/-       1.0 0 14.5
71. Köhler,Boris   1328 7/-             0.0 0 12.5
72. Banai,Nilofar   1094 69/-             0.0 0 12.5
73. Saleh,Hussam     20/-             0.0 0 12.5