sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
5. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 27.05.2017 / 16:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Anderer,Bernd 1670 1439 51s1 15w1 7s1 13w½ 6s1     4.5 1552 15.0
2. Gerold,Stephanie   1291 63s1 43w1 14s1 9w½ 13s1     4.5 1544 13.0
3. Scheurer,Valerie   1165 50w1 38s1 12w½ 4s½ 23w1     4.0 1509 13.0
4. Yurten,Rafael   1471 45s½ 33w1 34s1 3w½ 9s1     4.0 1406 12.5
5. Guckes,Simon 1445 1460 46w1 34s½ 30w1 17s½ 19w1     4.0 1388 11.0
6. Braun,Thomas   1209 53w1 59s1 19w1 12s1 1w0     4.0 1377 13.0
7. Talmon,Jörg   1245 61s1 37w1 1w0 46s1 17w1     4.0 1325 12.0
8. Hengstler,Lukas 1483 1313 44s0 48w1 39s1 51w1 18s1     4.0 1289 9.0
9. Koch,Ernst 1517 1294 41w1 36s1 16w1 2s½ 4w0     3.5 1333 14.5
10. Hapke,Lara 1347 1018 71/+ 27w1 13s0 14w½ 34s1     3.5 1333 12.5
11. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1324 40w1 16s0 31w½ 48s1 30w1     3.5 1249 10.5
12. Marmann,Jan   1262 54s1 42w1 3s½ 6w0 32s1     3.5 1241 12.5
13. Klüppel,Werner 1370 1261 21w1 67s1 10w1 1s½ 2w0     3.5 1232 15.0
14. Martsfeld,Jonas   1232 58w1 49s1 2w0 10s½ 35w1     3.5 1188 12.0
15. Proß,Jonas   1175 70w1 1s0 28w1 21s½ 31w1     3.5 1146 13.0
16. Hapke,Marvin 1235 1116 62s1 11w1 9s0 27w½ 20s½     3.0 1269 13.0
17. Eichhorn,Valentin   1064 65s1 47w½ 20s1 5w½ 7s0     3.0 1261 13.5
18. Binisan,Amias   1120 57w1 19s0 67w1 38s1 8w0     3.0 1219 11.0
19. Dlapka,Werner   1275 24s1 18w1 6s0 44w1 5s0     3.0 1212 14.0
20. Geisert,Bernd 1544 1361 60w1 30s½ 17w0 36s1 16w½     3.0 1166 11.0
21. Kleiner,Benedict   798 13s0 65w1 43s1 15w½ 27s½     3.0 1161 12.5
22. Aktas,Sebahattin   1212 56s1 44w½ 32s½ 24w1       3.0 1151 11.0
23. Schmitt,Daniel   1327 26s1 32w½ 44s½ 37w1 3s0     3.0 1150 11.5
24. Schmidt,Marc   931 19w0 64s1 29w1 22s0 46w1     3.0 1138 11.5
25. Kluger,Lukas   1060 49w0 58s½ 52w1 47s1 38w½     3.0 1131 9.0
26. Schmidt,Jonas   996 23w0 50s1 38w0 64s1 49w1     3.0 1125 9.5
27. Haas,Peter   1271 28w1 10s0 60w1 16s½ 21w½     3.0 1040 12.0
28. Breban,Cassian-Ni   871 27s0 69w1 15s0 59w1 51s1     3.0 1037 9.5
29. Langlotz,Peter   1138 33s0 61w1 24s0 62w1 44s1     3.0 986 8.5
30. Hagenbucher,Rudol   1171 35s1 20w½ 5s0 45w1 11s0     2.5 1261 13.0
31. Boder, Jörg     48s½ 45w1 11s½ 32w½ 15s0     2.5 1153 11.0
32. Link,Justus   1155 73/+ 23s½ 22w½ 31s½ 12w0     2.5 1152 12.5
33. Frank,David     29w1 4s0 46w0 60s1 39w½     2.5 1134 11.0
34. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1188 66s1 5w½ 4w0 57s1 10w0     2.5 1123 12.5
35. Cernov,Henrik     30w0 40s1 36w½ 42w1 14s0     2.5 1113 11.0
36. Bentzin,Stephen   1079 69s1 9w0 35s½ 20w0 57s1     2.5 1089 10.5
37. Ketelhut,Stephan   1091 52w1 7s0 49w1 23s0 41s½     2.5 1084 12.0
38. Gerold,Robin   1353 39s1 3w0 26s1 18w0 25s½     2.5 1075 13.0
39. Ott,Linda 1075 1036 38w0 70s1 8w0 68/+ 33s½     2.5 1044 10.5
40. Ihrig,Jens   992 11s0 35w0 54s1 67w1 43s½     2.5 1016 10.5
41. Possemeyer,Morten   964 9s0 68w1   65s1 37w½     2.5 996 11.0
42. Melzig,Rodrigo   1096 64w1 12s0 57w½ 35s0 58w1     2.5 951 9.0
43. Koelle,Dietfried 1572 1138 68w1 2s0 21w0 50s1 40w½     2.5 916 12.0
44. Muths,Matthias   981 8w1 22s½ 23w½ 19s0 29w0     2.0 1181 13.5
45. Salwasser,Andrej   1048 4w½ 31s0 58w1 30s0 47w½     2.0 1099 11.5
46. Rupp,David   1043 5s0 56w1 33s1 7w0 24s0     2.0 1035 13.5
47. Brock,Pascal   1277 55w1 17s½   25w0 45s½     2.0 1026 11.5
48. Boos-Guckes,Astri 1385 1067 31w½ 8s0 62s1 11w0 52w½     2.0 1011 12.0
49. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     25s1 14w0 37s0 63w1 26s0     2.0 992 12.0
50. Von Geisau Maximi     3s0 26w0 61s1 43w0 63s1     2.0 931 10.5
51. Vu,Minh Anh   1041 1w0 53s1 59w1 8s0 28w0     2.0 903 13.5
52. Schmidt,Felix     37s0 54w½ 25s0 61w1 48s½     2.0 890 9.5
53. Ellerichmann,Tobi   761 6s0 51w0 69s½ 54w½ 62s1     2.0 868 9.0
54. Focken,Dario   835 12w0 52s½ 40w0 53s½ 64w1     2.0 842 10.0
55. Ellerichmann,Gerr   931 47s0 62w0 68s0 66w1 67s1     2.0 790 6.0
56. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   765 22w0 46s0 64w0 70s1 65w1     2.0 777 7.5
57. Lausmann,Sarah     18s0 63w1 42s½ 34w0 36w0     1.5 935 10.5
58. Trushkou,Ivan   782 14s0 25w½ 45s0 69w1 42s0     1.5 787 11.0
59. Muradyan,Artur     + 6w0 51s0 28s0 69w½     1.5 0 11.0
60. Hermann,Luana   1038 20s0 66w1 27s0 33w0       1.0 932 10.5
61. Schonert,Alexande   788 7w0 29s0 50w0 52s0 70w1     1.0 745 11.0
62. Aydin,Bertug Said     16w0 55s1 48w0 29s0 53w0     1.0 735 10.0
63. Collet,Janosch   963 2w0 57s0 70w1 49s0 50w0     1.0 734 10.0
64. Grimm,Roland     42s0 24w0 56s1 26w0 54s0     1.0 664 10.5
65. Martsfeld,Imke     17w0 21s0 66s1 41w0 56s0     1.0 602 11.0
66. Ziegler,Miriam   733 34w0 60s0 65w0 55s0 +     1.0 263 7.0
67. Geweniger,Tabea     72/+ 13w0 18s0 40s0 55w0     1.0 0 11.0
68. Hadzic, Damir     43s0 41s0 55w1 39/-       1.0 0 10.0
69. Süss,Marlon     36w0 28s0 53w½ 58s0 59s½     1.0 0 9.0
70. Pepi,Luana   723 15s0 39w0 63s0 56w0 61s0     0.0 268 8.5
71. Köhler,Boris   1328 10/-             0.0 0 9.0
72. Banai,Nilofar   1094 67/-             0.0 0 9.0
73. Saleh,Hussam     32/-             0.0 0 9.0