sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
4. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 27.05.2017 / 10:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Braun,Thomas   1209 58w1 62s1 12w1 25s1       4.0 1776 6.5
2. Anderer,Bernd 1670 1439 35s1 27w1 10s1 5w½       3.5 1517 9.0
3. Gerold,Stephanie   1291 54s1 43w1 28s1 4w½       3.5 1493 8.0
4. Koch,Ernst 1517 1294 40w1 49s1 16w1 3s½       3.5 1449 8.5
5. Klüppel,Werner 1370 1261 22w1 60s1 19w1 2s½       3.5 1358 8.0
6. Eichhorn,Valentin   1064 61s1 47w½ 23s1 9w½       3.0 1491 7.5
7. Scheurer,Valerie   1165 63w1 34s1 25w½ 11s½       3.0 1487 7.5
8. Binisan,Amias   1120 52w1 12s0 60w1 34s1       3.0 1314 6.5
9. Guckes,Simon 1445 1460 36w1 21s½ 17w1 6s½       3.0 1310 8.0
10. Talmon,Jörg   1245 68s1 41w1 2w0 36s1       3.0 1283 7.5
11. Yurten,Rafael   1471 46s½ 44w1 21s1 7w½       3.0 1259 7.5
12. Dlapka,Werner   1275 32s1 8w1 1s0 31w1       3.0 1253 9.0
13. Schmitt,Daniel   1327 39s1 18w½ 31s½ 41w1       3.0 1249 6.0
14. Hengstler,Lukas 1483 1313 31s0 50w1 37s1 35w1       3.0 1224 5.5
15. Aktas,Sebahattin   1212 57s1 31w½ 18s½ 32w1       3.0 1151 6.0
16. Hapke,Marvin 1235 1116 65s1 24w1 4s0 26w½       2.5 1296 8.5
17. Hagenbucher,Rudol   1171 29s1 23w½ 9s0 46w1       2.5 1290 8.0
18. Link,Justus   1155 73/+ 13s½ 15w½ 30s½       2.5 1270 8.5
19. Hapke,Lara 1347 1018 71/+ 26w1 5s0 28w½       2.5 1255 8.5
20. Kluger,Lukas   1060 45w0 48s½ 53w1 47s1       2.5 1223 5.5
21. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1188 69s1 9w½ 11w0 52s1       2.5 1221 7.5
22. Kleiner,Benedict   798 5s0 61w1 43s1 27w½       2.5 1191 8.0
23. Geisert,Bernd 1544 1361 56w1 17s½ 6w0 49s1       2.5 1183 7.0
24. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1324 33w1 16s0 30w½ 50s1       2.5 1183 7.0
25. Marmann,Jan   1262 59s1 51w1 7s½ 1w0       2.5 1171 8.5
26. Haas,Peter   1271 42w1 19s0 56w1 16s½       2.5 1106 6.5
27. Proß,Jonas   1175 70w1 2s0 42w1 22s½       2.5 1053 8.0
28. Martsfeld,Jonas   1232 48w1 45s1 3w0 19s½       2.5 1030 7.5
29. Cernov,Henrik     17w0 33s1 49w½ 51w1       2.5 0 6.0
30. Boder, Jörg     50s½ 46w1 24s½ 18w½       2.5 0 6.0
31. Muths,Matthias   981 14w1 15s½ 13w½ 12s0       2.0 1282 9.0
32. Schmidt,Marc   931 12w0 66s1 38w1 15s0       2.0 1083 8.0
33. Ihrig,Jens   992 24s0 29w0 59s1 60w1       2.0 1080 6.0
34. Gerold,Robin   1353 37s1 7w0 39s1 8w0       2.0 1079 8.0
35. Vu,Minh Anh   1041 2w0 58s1 62w1 14s0       2.0 1046 7.5
36. Rupp,David   1043 9s0 57w1 44s1 10w0       2.0 1032 8.0
37. Ott,Linda 1075 1036 34w0 70s1 14w0 64/+       2.0 1005 6.0
38. Langlotz,Peter   1138 44s0 68w1 32s0 65w1       2.0 860 5.0
39. Schmidt,Jonas   996 13w0 63s1 34w0 66s1       2.0 663 6.0
40. Possemeyer,Morten   964 4s0 64w1   61s1       2.0 617 7.5
41. Ketelhut,Stephan   1091 53w1 10s0 45w1 13s0       2.0 609 8.0
42. Breban,Cassian-Ni   871 26s0 67w1 27s0 62w1       2.0 546 5.5
43. Koelle,Dietfried 1572 1138 64w1 3s0 22w0 63s1       2.0 368 7.5
44. Frank,David     38w1 11s0 36w0 56s1       2.0 0 7.0
45. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     20s1 28w0 41s0 54w1       2.0 0 7.0
46. Salwasser,Andrej   1048 11w½ 30s0 48w1 17s0       1.5 1141 8.0
47. Brock,Pascal   1277 55w1 6s½   20w0       1.5 1018 8.5
48. Trushkou,Ivan   782 28s0 20w½ 46s0 67w1       1.5 840 6.5
49. Bentzin,Stephen   1079 67s1 4w0 29s½ 23w0       1.5 651 8.5
50. Boos-Guckes,Astri 1385 1067 30w½ 14s0 65s1 24w0       1.5 642 8.0
51. Melzig,Rodrigo   1096 66w1 25s0 52w½ 29s0       1.5 585 6.5
52. Lausmann,Sarah     8s0 54w1 51s½ 21w0       1.5 0 7.0
53. Schmidt,Felix     41s0 59w½ 20s0 68w1       1.5 0 5.5
54. Collet,Janosch   963 3w0 52s0 70w1 45s0       1.0 1007 7.0
55. Ellerichmann,Gerr   931 47s0 65w0 64s0 69w1       1.0 1005 4.5
56. Hermann,Luana   1038 23s0 69w1 26s0 44w0       1.0 997 7.0
57. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   765 15w0 36s0 66w0 70s1       1.0 868 6.0
58. Ellerichmann,Tobi   761 1s0 35w0 67s½ 59w½       1.0 755 7.0
59. Focken,Dario   835 25w0 53s½ 33w0 58s½       1.0 732 6.0
60. Geweniger,Tabea     72/+ 5w0 8s0 33s0       1.0 0 8.5
61. Martsfeld,Imke     6w0 22s0 69s1 40w0       1.0 0 8.0
62. Muradyan,Artur     + 1w0 35s0 42s0       1.0 0 8.0
63. Von Geisau Maximi     7s0 39w0 68s1 43w0       1.0 0 7.0
64. Hadzic, Damir     43s0 40s0 55w1 37/-       1.0 0 6.5
65. Aydin,Bertug Said     16w0 55s1 50w0 38s0       1.0 0 6.0
66. Grimm,Roland     51s0 32w0 57s1 39w0       1.0 0 5.5
67. Süss,Marlon     49w0 42s0 58w½ 48s0       0.5 0 5.0
68. Schonert,Alexande   788 10w0 38s0 63w0 53s0       0.0 515 6.5
69. Ziegler,Miriam   733 21w0 56s0 61w0 55s0       0.0 375 4.5
70. Pepi,Luana   723 27s0 37w0 54s0 57w0       0.0 308 5.0
71. Köhler,Boris   1328 19/-             0.0 0 6.0
72. Banai,Nilofar   1094 60/-             0.0 0 6.0
73. Saleh,Hussam     18/-             0.0 0 6.0