sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
4. Runde: Inoff. DWZ Auswertung

Start: 27.05.2017 / 10:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Yurten,Rafael     1471 1134 2.0 2.63 3 10 / 5 1259   1433 -38
2. Guckes,Simon     1460 1117 3.0 3.52 4 10 / 5 1310   1431 -29
3. Anderer,Bernd     1439 1181 3.5 3.22 4 19 / 15 1517   1448 9
4. Geisert,Bernd     1361 1088 2.5 3.31 4 18 / 15 1183   1332 -29
5. Gerold,Robin     1353 1079 2.0 3.29 4 8 / 5 1079   1267 -86
6. Schmitt,Daniel     1327 1056 3.0 3.30 4 8 / 5 1249   1307 -20
7. Ensslinger,Colin     1324 1058 2.0 2.47 3 8 / 5 1183   1290 -34
8. Hengstler,Lukas     1313 1031 3.0 3.35 4 8 / 5 1224   1290 -23
9. Koch,Ernst     1294 1113 3.5 2.88 4 18 / 15 1449   1316 22
10. Gerold,Stephanie   W 1291 1157 3.5 2.65 4 18 / 15 1493   1321 30
11. Brock,Pascal     1277 1018 1.5 2.44 3 14 / 10 1018   1233 -44
12. Dlapka,Werner     1275 1060 3.0 3.03 4 19 / 15 1253   1274 -1
13. Haas,Peter     1271 1011 2.5 3.23 4 19 / 15 1106   1246 -25
14. Marmann,Jan     1262 1076 2.5 2.85 4 14 / 10 1171   1247 -15
15. Klüppel,Werner     1261 1085 2.5 2.02 3 18 / 15 1358   1279 18
16. Talmon,Jörg     1245 1090 3.0 2.67 4 17 / 15 1283   1257 12
17. Martsfeld,Jonas     1232 1030 1.5 2.13 3 9 / 5 1030   1190 -42
18. Aktas,Sebahattin   * 1212 958 3.0 3.15 4 19 / 15 1151   1207 -5
19. Braun,Thomas     1209 1099 3.0 1.78 3 17 / 15 1776   1257 48
20. Eichhorn,Elisabet   W 1188 1221 1.5 1.27 3 5 / 5 1221   1210 22
21. Proß,Jonas     1175 958 2.5 2.89 4 14 / 10 1053   1158 -17
22. Hagenbucher,Rudol     1171 1290 1.5 1.08 3 17 / 15 1290   1187 16
23. Scheurer,Valerie   W 1165 1362 2.0 0.77 3 17 / 15 1487   1214 49
24. Link,Justus     1155 1270 1.0 0.69 2 5 / 5     1190 35
25. Koelle,Dietfried     1138 1045 0.0 1.18 2 20 / 15     1096 -42
26. Langlotz,Peter     1138 860 1.0 1.66 2 20 / 15     1114 -24
27. Binisan,Amias     1120 1314 1.0 0.50 2 5 / 5     1177 57
28. Hapke,Marvin     1116 1296 1.5 0.79 3 5 / 5 1296   1186 70
29. Melzig,Rodrigo     1096 1262 0.0 0.28 1 10 / 5     1076 -20
30. Ketelhut,Stephan     1091 1286 0.0 0.49 2 20 / 15     1074 -17
31. Bentzin,Stephen     1079 1328 0.0 0.39 2 20 / 15     1065 -14
32. Boos-Guckes,Astri   W 1067 1319 0.0 0.37 2 21 / 15     1055 -12
33. Eichhorn,Valentin     1064 1366 2.0 0.46 3 5 / 5 1491   1217 153
34. Kluger,Lukas     1060 1030 1.5 1.05 2 5 / 5     1111 51
35. Salwasser,Andrej     1048 1141 1.5 1.22 3 16 / 15 1141   1059 11
36. Rupp,David     1043 1157 1.0 1.14 3 12 / 5 1032   1036 -7
37. Vu,Minh Anh   W 1041 1171 1.0 1.09 3 12 / 5 1046   1037 -4
38. Hermann,Luana   * 1038 1122 1.0 1.20 3 12 / 5 997   1028 -10
39. Ott,Linda   W 1036 1130 1.0 1.16 3 12 / 5 1005   1028 -8
40. Hapke,Lara   W 1018 1255 1.5 0.62 3 5 / 5 1255   1105 87
41. Schmidt,Jonas     996 1340 0.0 0.23 2 14 / 5     985 -11
42. Ihrig,Jens     992 1080 1.0 0.83 2 16 / 15     999 7
43. Muths,Matthias     981 1282 2.0 0.59 4 16 / 15 1282   1037 56
44. Possemeyer,Morten     964 1294 0.0 0.12 1 15 / 5     958 -6
45. Collet,Janosch     963 1007 1.0 0.93 2 5 / 5     971 8
46. Ellerichmann,Gerr     931 1005 1.0 0.87 2 5 / 5     945 14
47. Schmidt,Marc     931 1208 1.0 0.51 3 5 / 5 1083   979 48
48. Breban,Cassian-Ni     871 1223 0.0 0.22 2 23 / 5     864 -7
49. Focken,Dario     835 1005 0.5 0.96 3 27 / 5 732   823 -12
50. Kleiner,Benedict     798 1191 1.5 0.26 3 5 / 5 1191   921 123
51. Schonert,Alexande     788 1192 0.0 0.16 2 35 / 5     785 -3
52. Trushkou,Ivan     782 1113 0.5 0.41 3 5 / 5 840   791 9
53. Aydin,Ömer Bugra     765 993 1.0 0.79 3 5 / 5 868   786 21
54. Ellerichmann,Tobi     761 1028 0.5 0.62 3 41 / 5 755   759 -2
55. Ziegler,Miriam   W 733 1052 0.0 0.44 3 49 / 5 375   727 -6
56. Pepi,Luana   W 723 985 0.0 0.84 4 52 / 5 308   711 -12
57. Cernov,Henrik     0 1085 2.5 2.50 4   / 0     0 0
58. Von Geisau Maximi     0 1022 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
59. Hadzic, Damir   * 0 1011 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
60. Frank,David     0 1173 2.0 2.00 4   / 0     0 0
61. Lausmann,Sarah   W 0 1092 1.5 1.50 4   / 0     0 0
62. Aydin,Bertug Said     0 1063 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
63. Grimm,Roland     0 947 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
64. Geweniger,Tabea   W 0 1124 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0
65. Schmidt,Felix     0 944 1.5 1.50 4   / 0     0 0
66. Süss,Marlon     0 873 0.5 0.50 4   / 0     0 0
67. Boder, Jörg     0 1149 2.5 2.50 4   / 0     0 0
68. Martsfeld,Imke   W 0 890 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
69. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     0 1087 2.0 2.00 4   / 0     0 0
70. Muradyan,Artur     0 1040 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0