sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
3. Runde: Fortschrittstabelle

Start: 26.05.2017 / 17:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Anderer,Bernd 1670 1439 25s1 22w1 15s1 5w       3.0 1831 4.0
2. Gerold,Stephanie   1291 44s1 51w1 27s1 3w       3.0 1788 3.0
3. Koch,Ernst 1517 1294 49w1 39s1 12w1 2s       3.0 1730 3.5
4. Braun,Thomas   1209 63w1 53s1 16w1 10s       3.0 1695 2.5
5. Klüppel,Werner 1370 1261 18w1 52s1 14w1 1s       3.0 1585 3.5
6. Eichhorn,Valentin   1064 55s1 34w½ 35s1 8w       2.5 1512 3.5
7. Scheurer,Valerie   1165 57w1 19s1 10w½ 9s       2.5 1501 4.5
8. Guckes,Simon 1445 1460 23w1 32s½ 33w1 6s       2.5 1407 3.5
9. Yurten,Rafael   1471 31s½ 54w1 32s1 7w       2.5 1311 3.0
10. Marmann,Jan   1262 62s1 40w1 7s½ 4w       2.5 1305 4.0
11. Muths,Matthias   981 21w1 26s½ 20w½ 16s       2.0 1409 4.0
12. Hapke,Marvin 1235 1116 58s1 36w1 3s0 24w       2.0 1309 4.5
13. Link,Justus   1155 73/+ 20s½ 26w½ 30s       2.0 1270 4.0
14. Hapke,Lara 1347 1018 71/+ 24w1 5s0 27w       2.0 1266 5.0
15. Talmon,Jörg   1245 67s1 29w1 1w0 23s       2.0 1231 5.0
16. Dlapka,Werner   1275 17s1 28w1 4s0 11w       2.0 1212 5.0
17. Schmidt,Marc   931 16w0 59s1 47w1 26s       2.0 1207 3.0
18. Kleiner,Benedict   798 5s0 55w1 51s1 22w       2.0 1200 4.0
19. Gerold,Robin   1353 45s1 7w0 48s1 28w       2.0 1191 3.5
20. Schmitt,Daniel   1327 48s1 13w½ 11s½ 29w       2.0 1169 3.5
21. Hengstler,Lukas 1483 1313 11s0 38w1 45s1 25w       2.0 1153 3.5
22. Proß,Jonas   1175 70w1 1s0 50w1 18s       2.0 1136 4.0
23. Rupp,David   1043 8s0 68w1 54s1 15w       2.0 1113 3.5
24. Haas,Peter   1271 50w1 14s0 46w1 12s       2.0 1101 2.5
25. Vu,Minh Anh   1041 1w0 63s1 53w1 21s       2.0 1100 3.5
26. Aktas,Sebahattin   1212 68s1 11w½ 13s½ 17w       2.0 1092 3.5
27. Martsfeld,Jonas   1232 61w1 56s1 2w0 14s       2.0 1037 4.0
28. Binisan,Amias   1120 41w1 16s0 52w1 19s       2.0 598 3.5
29. Ketelhut,Stephan   1091 64w1 15s0 56w1 20s       2.0 568 3.0
30. Boder, Jörg     38s½ 31w1 36s½ 13w       2.0 0 3.0
31. Salwasser,Andrej   1048 9w½ 30s0 61w1 33s       1.5 1320 4.5
32. Eichhorn,Elisabet   1188 69s1 8w½ 9w0 41s       1.5 1221 5.0
33. Hagenbucher,Rudol   1171 42s1 35w½ 8s0 31w       1.5 1218 4.0
34. Brock,Pascal   1277 66w1 6s½   37w       1.5 1191 5.0
35. Geisert,Bernd 1544 1361 46w1 33s½ 6w0 39s       1.5 1091 4.0
36. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1324 43w1 12s0 30w½ 38s       1.5 1054 4.0
37. Kluger,Lukas   1060 56w0 61s½ 64w1 34s       1.5 782 1.5
38. Boos-Guckes,Astri 1385 1067 30w½ 21s0 58s1 36w       1.5 636 4.0
39. Bentzin,Stephen   1079 65s1 3w0 42s½ 35w       1.5 617 4.5
40. Melzig,Rodrigo   1096 59w1 10s0 41w½ 42s       1.5 585 4.0
41. Lausmann,Sarah     28s0 44w1 40s½ 32w       1.5 0 3.5
42. Cernov,Henrik     33w0 43s1 39w½ 40w       1.5 0 3.0
43. Ihrig,Jens   992 36s0 42w0 62s1 52w       1.0 1080 3.0
44. Collet,Janosch   963 2w0 41s0 70w1 56s       1.0 1007 4.5
45. Ott,Linda 1075 1036 19w0 70s1 21w0 60s       1.0 1005 4.0
46. Hermann,Luana   1038 35s0 69w1 24s0 54w       1.0 997 3.5
47. Langlotz,Peter   1138 54s0 67w1 17s0 58w       1.0 860 3.0
48. Schmidt,Jonas   996 20w0 57s1 19w0 59s       1.0 663 4.0
49. Possemeyer,Morten   964 3s0 60w1   55s       1.0 617 5.0
50. Breban,Cassian-Ni   871 24s0 65w1 22s0 53w       1.0 546 4.0
51. Koelle,Dietfried 1572 1138 60w1 2s0 18w0 57s       1.0 368 5.0
52. Geweniger,Tabea     72/+ 5w0 28s0 43s       1.0 0 5.0
53. Muradyan,Artur     + 4w0 25s0 50s       1.0 0 5.0
54. Frank,David     47w1 9s0 23w0 46s       1.0 0 4.5
55. Martsfeld,Imke     6w0 18s0 69s1 49w       1.0 0 4.5
56. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     37s1 27w0 29s0 44w       1.0 0 4.0
57. Von Geisau Maximi     7s0 48w0 67s1 51w       1.0 0 3.5
58. Aydin,Bertug Said     12w0 66s1 38w0 47s       1.0 0 3.5
59. Grimm,Roland     40s0 17w0 68s1 48w       1.0 0 3.5
60. Hadzic, Damir     51s0 49s0 66w1 45w       1.0 0 2.5
61. Trushkou,Ivan   782 27s0 37w½ 31s0 65w       0.5 840 3.5
62. Focken,Dario   835 10w0 64s½ 43w0 63s       0.5 450 3.5
63. Ellerichmann,Tobi   761 4s0 25w0 65s½ 62w       0.5 448 5.0
64. Schmidt,Felix     29s0 62w½ 37s0 67w       0.5 0 3.5
65. Süss,Marlon     39w0 50s0 63w½ 61s       0.5 0 2.5
66. Ellerichmann,Gerr   931 34s0 58w0 60s0 69w       0.0 600 3.0
67. Schonert,Alexande   788 15w0 47s0 57w0 64s       0.0 515 3.0
68. Aydin,Ömer Bugra   765 26w0 23s0 59w0 70s       0.0 451 4.0
69. Ziegler,Miriam   733 32w0 46s0 55w0 66s       0.0 436 2.5
70. Pepi,Luana   723 22s0 45w0 44s0 68w       0.0 381 3.0
71. Köhler,Boris   1328 14/-             0.0 0 3.5
72. Banai,Nilofar   1094 52/-             0.0 0 3.5
73. Saleh,Hussam     13/-             0.0 0 3.5