sk-sulzfeld

B-Turnier
3. Runde: Inoff. DWZ Auswertung

Start: 26.05.2017 / 17:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open B 2017

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Yurten,Rafael     1471 1118 1.5 1.77 2 10 / 5     1453 -18
2. Guckes,Simon     1460 1134 2.5 2.60 3 10 / 5 1407   1454 -6
3. Anderer,Bernd     1439 1154 3.0 2.49 3 19 / 15 1831   1457 18
4. Geisert,Bernd     1361 1091 1.5 2.47 3 18 / 15 1091   1325 -36
5. Gerold,Robin     1353 1066 2.0 2.50 3 8 / 5 1191   1317 -36
6. Schmitt,Daniel     1327 1044 2.0 2.50 3 8 / 5 1169   1291 -36
7. Ensslinger,Colin     1324 1054 1.0 1.65 2 8 / 5     1272 -52
8. Hengstler,Lukas     1313 1028 2.0 2.52 3 8 / 5 1153   1276 -37
9. Koch,Ernst     1294 1053 3.0 2.38 3 18 / 15 1730   1317 23
10. Gerold,Stephanie   W 1291 1111 3.0 2.15 3 18 / 15 1788   1323 32
11. Brock,Pascal     1277 998 1.5 1.66 2 14 / 10     1269 -8
12. Dlapka,Werner     1275 1087 2.0 2.18 3 19 / 15 1212   1269 -6
13. Haas,Peter     1271 976 2.0 2.52 3 19 / 15 1101   1253 -18
14. Marmann,Jan     1262 1032 2.5 2.28 3 13 / 10 1305   1272 10
15. Klüppel,Werner     1261 908 2.0 1.75 2 18 / 15     1271 10
16. Talmon,Jörg     1245 1106 2.0 1.91 3 17 / 15 1231   1248 3
17. Martsfeld,Jonas     1232 1037 1.0 1.36 2 9 / 5     1206 -26
18. Aktas,Sebahattin     1212 967 2.0 2.31 3 19 / 15 1092   1201 -11
19. Braun,Thomas     1209 1018 2.0 1.35 2 17 / 15     1236 27
20. Eichhorn,Elisabet   W 1188 1221 1.5 1.27 3 5 / 5 1221   1210 22
21. Proß,Jonas     1175 1011 2.0 1.98 3 12 / 10 1136   1176 1
22. Hagenbucher,Rudol     1171 1411 0.5 0.41 2 17 / 15     1174 3
23. Scheurer,Valerie   W 1165 1308 1.5 0.63 2 17 / 15     1201 36
24. Link,Justus     1155 1270 1.0 0.69 2 5 / 5     1190 35
25. Koelle,Dietfried     1138 1045 0.0 1.18 2 20 / 15     1096 -42
26. Langlotz,Peter     1138 860 1.0 1.66 2 20 / 15     1114 -24
27. Binisan,Amias     1120 1275 0.0 0.29 1 10 / 5     1099 -21
28. Hapke,Marvin     1116 1309 1.0 0.50 2 5 / 5     1173 57
29. Melzig,Rodrigo     1096 1262 0.0 0.28 1 10 / 5     1076 -20
30. Ketelhut,Stephan     1091 1245 0.0 0.29 1 20 / 15     1080 -11
31. Bentzin,Stephen     1079 1294 0.0 0.23 1 20 / 15     1071 -8
32. Boos-Guckes,Astri   W 1067 1313 0.0 0.19 1 21 / 15     1061 -6
33. Eichhorn,Valentin     1064 1319 1.5 0.38 2 5 / 5     1192 128
34. Kluger,Lukas     1060 782 0.5 0.83 1 11 / 5     1038 -22
35. Salwasser,Andrej     1048 1127 1.5 0.89 2 16 / 15     1075 27
36. Rupp,David     1043 1113 1.0 0.90 2 5 / 5     1054 11
37. Vu,Minh Anh   W 1041 1100 1.0 0.92 2 5 / 5     1050 9
38. Hermann,Luana   W 1038 1122 1.0 1.20 3 12 / 5 997   1028 -10
39. Ott,Linda   W 1036 1130 1.0 1.16 3 12 / 5 1005   1028 -8
40. Hapke,Lara   W 1018 1266 1.0 0.39 2 5 / 5     1087 69
41. Schmidt,Jonas     996 1340 0.0 0.23 2 14 / 5     985 -11
42. Ihrig,Jens     992 1080 1.0 0.83 2 16 / 15     999 7
43. Muths,Matthias     981 1284 2.0 0.44 3 16 / 15 1409   1046 65
44. Possemeyer,Morten     964 1294 0.0 0.12 1 15 / 5     958 -6
45. Collet,Janosch     963 1007 1.0 0.93 2 5 / 5     971 8
46. Ellerichmann,Gerr     931 1277 0.0 0.11 1 18 / 5     927 -4
47. Schmidt,Marc     931 1207 1.0 0.35 2 5 / 5     1005 74
48. Breban,Cassian-Ni     871 1223 0.0 0.22 2 23 / 5     864 -7
49. Focken,Dario     835 1127 0.0 0.36 2 27 / 5     826 -9
50. Kleiner,Benedict     798 1200 1.0 0.17 2 5 / 5     892 94
51. Schonert,Alexande     788 1192 0.0 0.16 2 35 / 5     785 -3
52. Trushkou,Ivan     782 1113 0.5 0.41 3 5 / 5 840   791 9
53. Aydin,Ömer Bugra     765 1128 0.0 0.23 2 40 / 5     761 -4
54. Ellerichmann,Tobi     761 1125 0.0 0.22 2 41 / 5     757 -4
55. Ziegler,Miriam   W 733 1113 0.0 0.20 2 49 / 5     730 -3
56. Pepi,Luana   W 723 1058 0.0 0.40 3 52 / 5 381   718 -5
57. Cernov,Henrik     0 1081 1.5 1.50 3   / 0     0 0
58. Von Geisau Maximi     0 983 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
59. Hadzic, Damir     0 1011 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
60. Frank,David     0 1217 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
61. Lausmann,Sarah   W 0 1060 1.5 1.50 3   / 0     0 0
62. Aydin,Bertug Said     0 1038 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
63. Grimm,Roland     0 931 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
64. Geweniger,Tabea   W 0 1191 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
65. Schmidt,Felix     0 995 0.5 0.50 3   / 0     0 0
66. Süss,Marlon     0 904 0.5 0.50 3   / 0     0 0
67. Boder, Jörg     0 1146 2.0 2.00 3   / 0     0 0
68. Martsfeld,Imke   W 0 865 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
69. Gisavi,Sayed-Nase     0 1128 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
70. Muradyan,Artur     0 1125 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0