sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
7. Runde: TWZ 1601 - 1800

Start: 28.05.2017 / 15:30 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open A 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: TWZ 1601 - 1800
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkt RaLst Buchh
1. Jakob,Georg 1800 SG KK Hohentübi 3 3 1 4.5 1994 25.0
2. Doll,Alexander 1784 SC Untergrombac 3 2 2 4.0 1991 26.5
3. Steiner,Dominik 1764 SR Heuberg-Gosh 3 2 2 4.0 1903 25.0
4. Kirchner,Markus 1722 SF Schöneck 2 4 1 4.0 1834 25.5
5. Neiwert,Nick 1681 SC Pforzheim 3 2 2 4.0 1770 21.5
6. Muths,Lukas 1697 SC Herxheim 2 4 1 4.0 1705 19.0
7. Scheja,David 1691 SF Forst 2 3 2 3.5 1856 23.0
8. Bencze,Josef 1764 SC Bad Wimpfen 3 1 3 3.5 1812 23.0
9. Veith,Wolfgang 1694 SC Widdern 2 3 2 3.5 1807 21.0
10. Behnke,Matthias 1701 SK Blankenloch 3 1 3 3.5 1705 20.0
11. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr 1769 SC Bisingen-Ste 3 1 3 3.5 1671 22.0
12. Schneider,Waldema 1750 SC Pforzheim 3 1 3 3.5 1646 19.5
13. Pepi,Lucas 1799 SF Schwaigern 2 2 3 3.0 1835 27.0
14. Geltz,Noah 1760 SF HN-Biberach 2 2 3 3.0 1785 24.5
15. Laber,Marius 1601 SF Zeutern 2 2 3 3.0 1780 23.5
16. Hornung,Fabian 1676 SK Gernsbach 2 2 3 3.0 1774 23.0
17. Hochscheidt,Lukas 1686 SSV Bruchsal 2 2 3 3.0 1774 22.5
18. Basler,Alexander 1771 SV Bad Rappenau 2 2 3 3.0 1737 22.0
19. Triantafillidis,S 1782 SF HN-Biberach 2 2 3 3.0 1734 22.0
20. Schaefer,Daniel 1615 Heilbronner SV 2 2 3 3.0 1710 20.5
21. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1645 SV Pfinztal 2 2 3 3.0 1632 20.5
22. Bruno,Claudio 1751 SC Umkirch 2 2 3 3.0 1590 19.0
23. Greiling,Peter 1737 SC Neckargemünd 3 0 4 3.0 1560 18.0
24. Seepe,Uwe 1667 SV Königsspring 3 0 4 3.0 1556 18.0
25. Ott,Ewald 1666 SC Bisingen-Ste 2 1 4 2.5 1607 20.0
26. Metzinger,Hannes 1611 SK Ottenau 2 1 4 2.5 1563 21.0
27. Pravez,Luca 1779 SSV Bruchsal 2 1 3 2.5 1536 20.0
28. Guckes,Fabian 1655 SV Worms 1 3 3 2.5 1512 20.0
29. Utz,Daniel 1637 SF Forst 1 3 3 2.5 1511 19.0
30. Merz,Raphael 1659 SK Ottenau 2 1 4 2.5 1502 19.5
31. Schölch,Jan 1667 SK Sulzfeld 1 3 3 2.5 1489 18.5
32. Spaeth,Rene 1609 SF HN-Biberach 2 1 3 2.5 1487 18.0
33. Metzger,Kai 1697 TSV Willsbach 1 2 3 2.0 1733 22.5
34. Heyduk,Daniel 1791 SSV Bruchsal 1 2 4 2.0 1641 21.0
35. Kuehnel,Jutta 1685 SC Ersingen 1 2 4 2.0 1567 19.0
36. Schneider,Matthia 1666 SF Sasbach 2 0 3 2.0 1541 17.0
37. Bruestle,Wilfried 1739 Post Karlsruhe 1 2 4 2.0 1455 19.0
38. Salwasser,Christi 1645 SC Rastatt 1 2 4 2.0 1437 18.5
39. Schneider,Edward 1675 SF Sasbach 1 1 2 1.5 1709 21.0
40. Schmitt,Harry 1677 SSV Bruchsal 1 1 5 1.5 1487 23.0
41. Clauss,Benjamin 1765 SF Zeutern 1 0 2 1.0 1537 19.0
42. Weber,Norbert 1618 SF Forst 1 0 6 1.0 980 19.5