sk-sulzfeld

A-Turnier
2. Runde: Rangliste

Start: 25.05.2017 / 16:00 Uhr

Sulzfeld Open A 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkt Buchh SoBer
1. Noe,Christopher 2411 SC Eppingen 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2433 SK Ötigheim 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Chernov,Vadim 2405 SK Ladenburg 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Gschnitzer,Oswald 2366 SV Walldorf 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Podat,Vladimir 2291 SK Handschuhshe 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Heinemann,Josefin 2241 OSG Baden-Baden 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Pogorelow,Jewgeni 2163 SC Böblingen 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2125 SV Rochade Neue 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Farmani Anosheh,Y 2123 SK Ladenburg 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Kindler,Kristian 2110 SF Zeutern 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Busch,Lorenz 2106 SC Herxheim 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Maedler,Thomas 2017 SC Neckarsulm 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
13. Derakhshani,Dorsa     2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Rahnfeld,Jens 2270 SC Emmendingen 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Huber,Philipp 2150 SC Bad Wimpfen 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Bach,Edwin 2183   2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Jansen,Dirk Norbe 2158 SVG Plettenberg 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Doll,Stefan 2148 SC Untergrombac 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
13. Degenhard,Simon 2131 Heilbronner SV 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
20. Pfatteicher,Lukas 2159 Karlsruher SF 2 0 0 2.0 1.0 1.00
20. Boos,Patrick 2066 SV Worms 2 0 0 2.0 1.0 1.00
22. Berger,Thomas 1896 SF Schwaigern 2 0 0 2.0 0.5 0.50
23. Lanka,Zigurds 2413 TSV Schott Main 1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
23. Hamid,Emran 2140 SC Pforzheim 1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
23. Wessbecher,Hubert     1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
23. Laber,Marius 1601 SF Zeutern 1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
27. Gschnitzer,Adrian 2281 SV Walldorf 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
27. Hoehler,Waldemar 1810 SK Sandhausen 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
27. Pepi,Lucas 1773 SF Schwaigern 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
27. Frenznick,Thomas 1815 SC Eppingen 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
31. Ruff,Maximilian 2279 SF Sasbach 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 1.00
31. Dauner,Julian 1847 SF Forst 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 1.00
33. Hartmann,Martin 2027 SC Pforzheim 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
33. Kopf,Rainer 1915 SC Bellheim 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
33. Noe,Peter 1752 SC Eppingen 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
33. Hähnle,Bernd 1955 TSV Willsbach 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
37. Habermann,Manfred 1830 SK Herzogenaura 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
38. Giacomelli,Bernd 1936 SK Durlach 1 0 1 1.0 3.0 1.00
38. Wallisch,Christop 1849 SF Burladingen 1 0 1 1.0 3.0 1.00
40. Geltz,Noah 1726 SF HN-Biberach 0 2 0 1.0 2.5 1.25
40. Leykauf,Thomas 1294 Heilbronner SV 0 2 0 1.0 2.5 1.25
42. Rommel,Alexander 1546 SF Schwaigern 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 1.00
43. Chernykh,Arkady 1957 Karlsruher SF 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Dauner,Karl 1929 SF Forst 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Geweniger,Tim 1887 SSV Bruchsal 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Wall,Viktor 1802 SK Sandhausen 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Adam,Wilfried 1794 SC Bad Wimpfen 1 0 0 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Kohde,Janis 1814 SF Schwaigern 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Hengstler,Georg 1842 SR Heuberg-Gosh 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Staufenberger,Phi 1830 SG KK Hohentübi 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Dauner,Dominik 1875 SF Forst 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
43. Fließ,Renke 1006 Neckarsteinach 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
53. Niedermaier,Helmu 1712 SC Bretten 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.50
54. Staufenberger,Ber 1920 SG KK Hohentübi 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Probst,Alexander 1959 SC Bad Wimpfen 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Hermann,Tobias 1907 SC Eppingen 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Gabel,Reinhold 1830 SV Bad Rappenau 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Nowikow,Siegfried 1587 SV Böckingen 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Fuchs,Benno 1807 SF Steinsfurt 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Schaefer,Wolfgang 1739 VfL Leipheim 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Mueller,Michael 1839 SF Schwaigern 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Nietsch,Michael 1676 SC Widdern 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Hapke,Ralf 1744 SC Bisingen-Ste 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Jakob,Georg 1850 SG KK Hohentübi 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Heyduk,Daniel 1713 SSV Bruchsal 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Doll,Alexander 1773 SC Untergrombac 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Basler,Alexander 1752 SV Bad Rappenau 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Bencze,Josef 1641 SC Bad Wimpfen 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Schneider,Waldema 1556 SC Pforzheim 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Greiling,Peter 1604 SC Neckargemünd 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Kirchner,Markus 1676 SF Schöneck 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Metzger,Kai     1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Hochscheidt,Lukas 1752 SSV Bruchsal 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Hornung,Fabian 1658 SK Gernsbach 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Schaefer,Daniel 1615 Heilbronner SV 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
54. Boder,Jan 1512 SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
77. Stumm,Fritz,Dr 1958 SK Ladenburg 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
77. Hirschberg,Leande 1917 SV Pfinztal 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
77. Rochau,Normen 1861 Karlsruher SF 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
77. Bolz,Reiner 1595 SC Bellheim 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
77. Triantafillidis,D 1514 SF HN-Biberach 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
77. Wellenreich,Tim 1500 SSV Bruchsal 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
83. Clauss,Benjamin 1664 SF Zeutern 1 0 0 1.0 1.5 0.00
83. Scheja,David 1578 SF Forst 1 0 1 1.0 1.5 0.00
83. Kuehnel,Jutta 1422 SC Ersingen 1 0 1 1.0 1.5 0.00
86. Haug,Siegmund 1723 SC Pforzheim 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
86. Schneider,Edward 1677 SF Sasbach 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
86. Schneider,Kathari 1500 SF Sasbach 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
86. Fließ,Justin 1161 Neckarsteinach 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
90. Schneider,Anna 1355 SF Sasbach 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
91. Schmitt,Roland 1870 SK Großsachsen 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
91. Pek,Istvan 1741 SK Neckarhausen 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
91. Neiwert,Nick 1652 SC Pforzheim 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
91. Macarie,Paul-Andr 1626 SV Pfinztal 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
91. Roos,Matthias 1429 SSV Bruchsal 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.50
96. Pravez,Luca 1587 SSV Bruchsal 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr 1667 SC Bisingen-Ste 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Steiner,Dominik 1572 SR Heuberg-Gosh 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Bruno,Claudio 1685 SC Umkirch 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Behnke,Matthias 1585 SK Blankenloch 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Muths,Lukas 1703 SC Herxheim 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
96. Veith,Wolfgang 1630 SC Widdern 0 1 1 0.5 2.5 0.25
103. Eckl,Ulrich 1368 DJK Amberg 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.50
104. Triantafillidis,S 1816 SF HN-Biberach 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.25
104. Jahraus,Marlis 1575 SC Untergrombac 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.25
106. Guckes,Fabian 1706 SV Worms 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Utz,Daniel 1449 SF Forst 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Spaeth,Rene 1271 SF HN-Biberach 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Grining,Maria 1622 Karlsruher SF 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Doll,Rebecca 1403 SC Untergrombac 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Jansen,Nora 1309 SVG Plettenberg 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
106. Speh,Hans 1807 TSV Willsbach 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
113. Bruestle,Wilfried 1577 Post Karlsruhe 0 0 2 0.0 3.0 0.00
113. Seepe,Uwe 1559 SV Königsspring 0 0 2 0.0 3.0 0.00
113. Schneider,Matthia 1612 SF Sasbach 0 0 2 0.0 3.0 0.00
116. Staiger,Viktor 1697 SF Schwaigern 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
116. Schmitt,Harry 1509 SSV Bruchsal 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
116. Salwasser,Christi 1454 SC Rastatt 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
116. Weber,Norbert 1492 SF Forst 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
116. Schölch,Jan 1667 SK Sulzfeld 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
116. Herzog,Manfred 1659 SK Sulzfeld 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Schmitt-Schott,Jo 1830 SSV Bruchsal 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Ott,Ewald 1666 SC Bisingen-Ste 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Merz,Raphael 1543 SK Ottenau 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Metzinger,Hannes 1478 SK Ottenau 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Kirchner,Stefan 1470 SF Schöneck 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Steiner,Kevin 1447 SK Ottenau 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Geltz,Jochen 1286 SF HN-Biberach 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Ashelm,Robert 1450 SK Mannheim-Lin 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
116. Scholte,Reiner 1557 Heilbronner SV 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00